TATYANA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14892
Nickname: lfb-7966
First name: TATYANA
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 18.10.1988
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: economist
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Italian
Age groupof a partner: 30-40

My personality:

kind, modest, sincere, romantic, sensual, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: dancing, traveling, reading, nature, cinema, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? occasionally
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge