ELENA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14891
Nickname: lfb-7619
First name: ELENA
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 13.12.1990
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: employee
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: NO
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brunette
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 30-40

My personality:

kind, gentle, sincere, spontaneous, cheerful, family-oriented, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, charming, confident, honest, sociable, sincere, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, music, reading, nature, cinema, going out


Do you smoke? occasionally
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge