ELENA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14890
Nickname: lfb-7162
First name: ELENA
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 18.12.1983
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Catholic
Occupation: designer
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: NO
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 37-50

My personality:

kind, curious, hard-working, romantic, active, sensual, careful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, financially secure, with sense of humor, responsible

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, theatre, reading, housekeeping, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge