Irina from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 14872
Nickname: IrinaNice
First name: Irina
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 13.06.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Science
Education: University
Marital status: divorced
Kids: son 2014
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Spanish, Ukrainian, Russian
Age groupof a partner: 33-50

My personality:

I am always open to something new in my life, I am sincere and frank with people and my character is rather quiet. I am rather optimistic and I always hope only for better in my life. I am communicative and I like to meet new people and to make friends.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream to meet a kind hearted man with charisma, with sence of humour, who would be generous and open to me. It would be great if he would be a real gentelman, attentiive to me and loyal.

Аbout myself:

I like sport, fitness, music, dances, cinema and films of different ganres, nature, travels and psychology.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

like nature and be with family sometimes nice to be alone

My favorite music:

pop, modern, classic

My favorite movie:

Titanic

My favorite flower:

Rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

kindndness

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

kindness

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

choose the wrong place and the wrong time

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust and care

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge