Ekaterina from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 14871
Nickname: EkaterinaSweet
First name: Ekaterina
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 07.12.1995
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Agent Insurance Company
Education: University
Marital status: Never Married
Kids: No
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: Light brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian,Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 24-45

My personality:

I love to keep my figure in a good shape and try to visit the gym at least two times per week and be active and instead of using local transport to go by foot, love to find in YouTube new food recipes and try them out myself, love to cook.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to meet calm, well-balanced, a man who knows how to take care of his woman, generous man who understands woman’s logic and unexpected attention from his side. Some signs of attention that can give pleasure and joy in our daily grey life.

Аbout myself:

I am well -balanced and calm person, will open my heart to people who are open and honest to me , I can feel it, I hate drama scene, all conflict prefer to discuss without screaming , before making a decision I will think twice and only then I decide what to do.

More about myself:

As hobby sometimes I make photo sessions as a model for different brands of advertisement, love art and visit fashion week shows, theatre, cinema.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

swimming, go to massage, to meet with friends, to spend time with my family

My favorite music:

like all genres

My favorite movie:

MR: ans Missis Smith

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

kindness and caring heart, I am always say the truth can not lie

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his soul and heart

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

just it happened so

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge