Marina from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 14867
Nickname: Marinanice
First name: Marina
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 10.06.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Office Manager
Education: University
Marital status: divorced
Kids: son 04-06-2014 Alexander
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

I love to communicate with people very much, like to be open,honest, sincere, goal-oriented with a good sense of humor.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a man for whom family life is on the first place.

Аbout myself:

I do not have bad habits, do not drink alcohol and do not like drinking people, free time prefer to spend in sport gym rather in club or in disco night club.

More about myself:

My work is my hobby, I love to work with papers and do office work.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

to spend time with my son and family and friends

My favorite music:

all kinds of music I like, depends on my mood

My favorite movie:

Gladiator

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

caring woman and attentive

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

understanding

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I go on ly to work and coem back home, no place to meet the man.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

respect

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge