Tatiana from Rovno, Ukraine

ID: 14855
Nickname: TatianaLucky
First name: Tatiana
Age: 38
Date of Birth: 24.07.1981
Country: Ukraine
City: Rovno
Image

Where is Rovno?

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Realtor
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Sons, 2014,2017
Height: 172 cm 5' 7.7"
Weight: 62 kg 136 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Germany
Age groupof a partner: 35-60

My personality:

Describing me, there are three words - kindness, honesty and femininity.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It is not easy to find your soul mate at a distance but I believe it is possible. I guess we just have to be open and sincere with each other. It's a good way to build a relationship. My fondest wish is to create a family home with a man who will do everything possible to protect your family and to ensure her happiness. He must be attentive to my wishes and be a strong shoulder on which I could rely on. I have to feel like a little kitten next to him :)

Аbout myself:

I am open, therefore I value people who are cordial, sweet, sincere, natural, who offer, not impose. I love socializing, meeting new people, traveling a lot and discovering something new for myself. I like to spend time outdoors, in the gym, or in the company of close people to me. My mood is raised by good music and dancing. I try to avoid routine and restrictions, thereby adding a little touch of madness and fantasy to my life.

More about myself:

I dream of finding great and sincere love


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge