Yaroslava from Rovno, Ukraine

ID: 14854
Nickname: YAROSLAVALOVE
First name: Yaroslava
Age: 45
Date of Birth: 15.11.1974
Country: Ukraine
City: Rovno
Image

Where is Rovno?

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Own business
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: Son, 1995
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Polish
Age groupof a partner: 40-60

My personality:

Nice, cheerful woman, with a good soul and an open heart.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a self-sufficient man who will be kind and caring, who prefers a healthy lifestyle, with diverse interests, who loves traveling and knows how to enjoy life and with the desire to share this joy and his love with me.

Аbout myself:

What I can say for sure about myself is that I am a very energetic and active person. At that time, when there was quarantine and I was forced to stay at home, I really did not feel very well. Perhaps if at this moment my beloved person were with me, then I would be happy. We would have had a wonderful time together at home. But for me alone it was really a test. haha. Of course, all that I needed was done at home during quarantine, I always remain happy and nothing no matter, and I know how to spend time fun and useful, even when I'm alone. But in these two months I really felt that I really want to meet a man with whom I would feel good. I want to make him happy, I want to give him my female energy and I want to have a strong male shoulder, with which I will always be warm and comfortable. I am a sociable person, I like to communicate with people, laugh and spend time interestingly.

More about myself:

My hobby is dancing and singing. I like Latin and Arabic music, with which I can also dance belly dancing. I also like to learn foreign languages. I am currently learning English and Polish. I can say that I am a sincere person, I always say what I think and I like when people with me are also sincere. I am a faithful and caring woman, I am very loyal to those whom I love and the concept of jealousy has never been known to me. I like to travel, try different dishes of the world, learn new cultures, I am always open to new things and it is very easy to take me on an adventure))) I can also say that I like warm countries, I love the sea and just beautiful landscapes. And in general, I always try to see only beauty in everything around me.


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge