EKATERINA from Soligorsk, Belarus

ID: 14842
Nickname: lfb-7959
First name: EKATERINA
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 19.06.1986
Country: Belarus
City: Soligorsk
Image

Where is Soligorsk?

See other ladies from Soligorsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: technologist
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 6
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 86 kg 189 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: red
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Spanish
Age groupof a partner: 35-40

My personality:

kind, gentle, hard-working, sincere, romantic, active, sensual, careful, elegant, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, charming, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, needlework, music, dancing, traveling, theatre, reading


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge