Maria from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 14838
Nickname: AmoreMe
First name: Maria
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 21.05.1998
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: psychologist
Education: high
Marital status: never married
Kids: no
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

i am nice affectionate and romantic woman. Not withstanding my age I am mature and family oriented. I love children and want to have my own in future. I adore sports, I like outdoor activities and active rest. I am interested in psychology and dream to have a degree in it in future. But of course the main dream is to find my beloved man. And I think I can find him here!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I look for a real man. A man who will share my interests. Interesting to talk, communicative, little fun, but very serious in serious things. Of course who is ready to fall in love, ready for a serious relations. I look for handsome man inside, in his spirit. of course well educated and who has goals in life

Аbout myself:

Perfect future wife!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge