Valeriia from Zaporozhye, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 57

Valeriia from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 14837
Nickname: Monika
First name: Valeriia
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 27.10.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: hairdresser
Education: high
Marital status: never married
Kids: no
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 45 kg 99 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: black
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

Personality I am versatile, creative, bright, active ... okay, enough, although modesty is not one of my basic qualities :) By the way, it is not included in the number of qualities that I like in people I love the society of good pleasant people, bad I imagine myself without him, but I prefer to work and think alone, and then the abundance or even the presence of the people is often irritating.
I prefer to make my own decisions and myself to be responsible for my actions.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

nteresting both in life and in communication, purposeful, possessing a developed intellect, sense of humor and tact, courageous, confident in himself, and in his actions, faithful, honest and just a good and kind person.
A man, with whom you want to become better, grow ...
A man must be brief in words and unlimited in his actions ...
A man whose words and actions are the same

Аbout myself:

Active, I love sports. Loving, caring


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge