Antonia from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 14836
Nickname: YrAngel
First name: Antonia
Age: 30
Date of Birth: 22.03.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: teacher
Education: high
Marital status: divirced
Kids: 1
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 43 kg 95 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-65

My personality:

I am nice smart and active lady. I adore sports and keep myself in shape always. I love travelling, and dream to explore the world with my future partner

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for my one and only man. I want my prince to come to me, we will fall in love, and he takes me in his far away land. Do you still believe in real love?

Аbout myself:

Well educated, lovely, can amaze you with my tasty dishes


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge