Galina from Lvov, Ukraine

ID: 14829
Nickname: GalinaModel
First name: Galina
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 03.03.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Lvov
Image

Where is Lvov?

See other ladies from Lvov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Economist, Model
Education: University
Marital status: Never Married
Kids: No
Height: 178 cm 5' 10.1"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Fluent
Other languages spoken: Russian,Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 22-38

My personality:

I always like to meet with successful people and they inspire me to organize my daily life more and be even more successful and happy in my life.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

You can search for your ideal till you are old, I do not want to do that, I know that people can not be ideal, I am not ideal too, I am looking for a man whome I can accelt like he is and who can accept me like I am.

Аbout myself:

I love to travel, adore English languge, can speak fluently, I lov eto make photos and to take part in model shows, to be among creative people.

More about myself:

I like to travel and often visit other countres, but of course, now , I have no opportunity.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Rare
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love to go for a walk

My favorite music:

Pop

My favorite movie:

Mr and Ms Smith

My favorite flower:

Rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my kindness

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his reliability

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

just not so easy to find the right one

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

understanding

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge