Irina from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 14826
Nickname: Irinainsearch
First name: Irina
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 13.01.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Logist in logistic Company
Education: University
Marital status: Never Married
Kids: No
Height: 171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: Light brown
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Russian,Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 24-45

My personality:

I am very positive by nature and dreamwoman, I like to stay sometimes at home just to drink a cup of tea and enjoy time with my family. I also like to dream, I think the more you dream the happier you can become. I believe that dreams can come true and it happened in my life.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am not looking for a nice picture and nice figure, I am lookig for a man with inner beauty and nice character , a man who wants to love and be loved.

Аbout myself:

I believe in the power of the word.

More about myself:

As all people love to be active, to watch movies, to read books, to go for a walk, to have a nice trip to nature and just enjoy all beauty things in life.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

relax, read a book, to go out and enjoy nature ,cinema, spend time with family

My favorite music:

pop, classic, disco, modern

My favorite movie:

The Code "Capetown"

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

kindness, honesty and good heart

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his good and kind heart

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

i am still maybe not so old

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

faith and support

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge