Kristina from Zaporozhye, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 57

Kristina from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 14802
Nickname: Kristina_03
First name: Kristina
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 04.03.1981
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Entrepreneur
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: 1 girl 22/09/2007
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 62 kg 136 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Black
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 40-55

My personality:

I am joyful and optimistic person by nature. I am sincere, kind and sympathetic. I'm always ready to help and support everyone who requires it. I am cheerful and fun lady to be around, I have a good sense of humor. I am also a hard working, purposeful and sensible woman. I'm trying to be a better version of myself each day, and I always achieve my goals.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

To love and be loved is my main goal, thus I wish to meet my soul mate and spend the rest of my life with him. I want my second half to be my best friend, my partner and my lover who I would cherish every moment with. I hope my man will be self-sufficient and confident. He should be kind, attentive, caring with generous heart. It's great if he loves sports, it would be another activity to do together.

Аbout myself:

I love life, I take pleasure in everything I do. I am very active. I go in for sports. I like doing yoga and going to the swimming pool. Traveling is my biggest passion and I would like to share it with my future husband. Also I like reading books, and I'm interested in psychology.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I don't really have much spare time but when I do I always spend it with my daughter. I love doing yoga, I love to watch interesting movies, reading books. I also enjoy traveling very much.

My favorite music:

I prefer popular and dance music, but when I wish to have a more calm mood than I listen to lounge or classical music.

My favorite movie:

I prefer thrillers, comedies, romantic movies, depends of course on my mood and atmosphere.

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge