DIANA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14799
Nickname: lfb-7943
First name: DIANA
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 26.10.1990
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: teacher
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 161 cm 5' 3.4"
Weight: 43 kg 95 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: French
Age groupof a partner: 29-41

My personality:

gentle, hard-working, sincere, romantic, calm, spontaneous, sensual, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, financially secure, children-loving, generous, responsible, stable, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, music, dancing, reading, photographing, animals, cinema, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge