ANASTASIYA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14796
Nickname: lfb-7947
First name: ANASTASIYA
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 04.12.1991
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: economist
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 130 kg 286 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

sensual, cheerful, faithful, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, financially secure, with sense of humor, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: music, reading, cinema, going out


Do you smoke? occasionally
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge