ANASTASIYA from Mogilev, Belarus

ID: 14762
Nickname: lfb-7942
First name: ANASTASIYA
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 20.02.1992
Country: Belarus
City: Mogilev
Image

Where is Mogilev?

See other ladies from Mogilev

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: self-employed
Education: vocational education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 8
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 67 kg 147 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Spanish
Age groupof a partner: 34-40

My personality:

kind, hard-working, modest, romantic, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, financially secure, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, cheerful, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, traveling, reading, nature, drawing, fashion


Do you smoke? occasionally
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge