Svetlana from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 14758
Nickname: TENDER_SVETIK
First name: Svetlana
Age: 47
Date of Birth: 27.04.1973
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: daughter, 19 years old
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: Gray
Hair: blond
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 40-65

My personality:

I will make everything possible to see people that are important for me always smiling. I need to make a confession, for me it is rather hard to describe own character. People from aside may know me like absolutely another person, but only my beloved one will see my real inner world, only he will know my thoughts and inmost desires. I try not to open myself to all people and the reason why I do that is pretty simple, I am a sensitive and a trusting person and my biggest fear is to be betrayed. I consider I need to open my heart to a person, who really deserves this.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Ideal match description: True LOVE. Ideal relationship is the one where two people respect each other, trust each other, accept each other's flaws and stay together no matter what happens.

Аbout myself:

Since early childhood I remember myself as extremely romantic girl. I always have been dreaming about loving family. I tremulously regard words I can tell you for sure that I am a family-oriented one-man-woman.


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge