VIKTORIYA from Molodechno region, Belarus

ID: 14752
Nickname: lfb-7936
First name: VIKTORIYA
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 18.10.1985
Country: Belarus
City: Molodechno region
Image

Where is Molodechno region?

See other ladies from Molodechno region

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: manager
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 183 cm 6' 0"
Weight: 80 kg 176 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Spanish
Age groupof a partner: 35-43

My personality:

sincere, romantic, stable, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, careful, faithful, generous, responsible, gentle, decent, non smoker/drinker, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, traveling, theatre, art, reading, nature, animals, cinema, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? prefer no children
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge