YULIYA from Gomel, Belarus

ID: 14751
Nickname: lfb-7934
First name: YULIYA
Age: 21
Date of Birth: 16.04.1999
Country: Belarus
City: Gomel
Image

Where is Gomel?

See other ladies from Gomel

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: travel agent
Education: vocational education
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 155 cm 5' 1"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 22-40

My personality:

kind, curious, hard-working, sincere, spontaneous, active, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, financially secure, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, cheerful, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, sociable, stable, sincere, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, music, dancing, traveling, theatre, nature, photographing, animals, going out


Do you smoke? occasionally
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge