Mariya from Pskov, Russia

ID: 14732
Nickname: MariyaFit
First name: Mariya
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 30.08.1988
Country: Russian Federation
City: Pskov
Image

Where is Pskov?

See other ladies from Pskov

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Rehabilitologist
Education: University
Marital status: divorced
Kids: No
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 47 kg 103 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: Light brown
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Russian
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

I am calm and kind person. I have a good heart and treat all people with love, respect and care.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A man with whom I can smile every day, a man with whom I can always feel like a princess. A man who knows how to calm down his darling when she is sad and how to put a smile on her face. A man who always find the way out how to solve any problems that can occur in daily life.
I am a simple wiman n my heart and as any woman I just want woman happiness, kids, love , attention , care and my lovely husband near me. I am looking for a man who will accept me like I am and will love me with all my positive sides and negative if he finds any. I want a man with whom I can always find compromises and who will always support me in anything that will be important for me in my life. I think the mostimportant for both parties to find mutual understanding and to discuss problems if they have any problems never to be silent.

Аbout myself:

I currently live in Dubai, UAE. I love sport and can not imagine my life without sport, love fitness, take parts in fitness model competitions and get some medals, love to paint pictures, love to be active, taking care of my body and eat healthy food.
I am calm and kind person. I have a good heart and treat all people with love, respect and care.
I love sport and can not imagine my life without sport, love fitness, take parts in fitness model competitions and get some medals, love to paint pictures, love to be active, taking care of my body and eat healthy food.

More about myself:

I like develop my personality in all life spheres and always to enlarge my daily knowledge, I love to stay in touch with nature, seaside, love traveling, to spend time with my family and friends. I dream to create nice cute littel family.
I am full of positive thoughts and emotions and always like to make other people happy. I like to see my relatives, friends, I like to have some family traditions and follow them , like to celebrate birthdays of all my family memebers and friends. I always treat other people as I want to be treated myself. I never do before thinking and never discuss and gossip about other people and can keep secrets.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

To go to the gym, to spend time with friends, to dance, to relax on the beach, to travel, to takae care of my body and always stay fit.

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

Gone with the Wind

My favorite flower:

red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

a goal -oriented person who nevere gives up and achieves his goals

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his care to his woman

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Always in the wrong place and the wrong time.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust and moral support in any life situation.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge