Anna from Vinnytsa, Ukraine

ID: 14731
Nickname: Anna138
First name: Anna
Age: 23
Date of Birth: 21.01.1997
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: a customer service manager
Education: Higher education
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25 -40

My personality:

By nature I am calm but active), friendly, responsible and serious, I am a good organizer and responsible worker! I am a faithful and reliable friend who will always support you in difficult times

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to see next to me a man with charisma, in good physical shape, with a great sense of humor, but not quick-tempered! I hope he would be ready for a serious relationship, kind, smart and loving children. I imagine that we will have a calm family atmosphere in our house!

Аbout myself:

My main hobby is to embroider with beads. Besides I like reading books, fitness. I can say also that I am a real music lover! In my free time I also like to watch some
detectives, dramas or melodramas.

More about myself:

Also sometimes I like to be a model. I do sports. I keep my figure in good physical shape. I want to be attractive and live a long life. I love movies and books.


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge