Olga from Rovno, Ukraine

ID: 14730
Nickname: OlgaBeauty
First name: Olga
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 24.08.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Rovno
Image

Where is Rovno?

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Sales Manager
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Daughter, 2009
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 33-50

My personality:

I am cheerful, charismatic, kind and responsible, gentle and romantic.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

He is kind, has a good sense of humor, confident, sensual, has a strong character and sometimes he is a brutal man. He has a purpose in his life and understands where he will be in 5, 10 years, and at this point he has already done something for that purpose! Always self-improving (training, sports), without bad habits! He knows how to make coffee, and loves traveling, sometimes planned for 10 minutes :) It is important for him to have the understanding that a woman is not a cleaner, not a cook, and not a nanny for his children. I want him to see in front of me a beautiful and happy woman.

Аbout myself:

Probably the hardest thing is to talk about myself) So, I can say with certainty that I am a happy person, I already have a favorite job, which I give most of myself, I have achieved good career results, I have good and loyal friends, and most importantly, that I am a happy mom. Only one thing I want to feel is to be a happy and loving wife. I am very fun, open and I love adventure. I clearly set goals, develop a plan and go to them. Sometimes I am impulsive and chaotic, but I always know what I want! And that is why I am ready to arrange my future where my man will be. I love new places and new experiences (like exotic food or some new sport). I am looking for a special relationship where there will be love, where everyone's thoughts will be heard and considered, where there will be compromises and their own space, where there will be friendship, support and trust, necessarily shared trips! With 10 steps, I am ready to do my 5 to build a strong relationship!


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge