OLGA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14720
Nickname: lfb-7933
First name: OLGA
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 29.06.1985
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: travel agent
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brunette
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: German
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, hard-working, sincere, romantic, calm, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, financially secure, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, non smoker/drinker, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, music, traveling, art, reading, nature, photographing, drawing, animals, watching TV, cinema, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge