AVIGAIL from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14719
Nickname: lfb-7932
First name: AVIGAIL
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 11.12.1993
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Judaism
Occupation: translator
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: Son 1
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

kind, sociable, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, careful, financially secure, family-oriented, generous, well-educated, responsible, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: traveling, nature, photographing, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge