MARINA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14716
Nickname: lfb-7930
First name: MARINA
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 07.06.1992
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: stylist
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-45

My personality:

kind, gentle, sincere, romantic, active, cheerful, sociable, children-loving, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, careful, with sense of humor, generous, cheerful, athletic, confident, stable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, nature, photographing, animals, gardening, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge