Natalia from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 14713
Nickname: Natysia
First name: Natalia
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 09.09.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Head of the educational laboratory
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: gray
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

Don't wear a mask, always sincere

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Who can trust and be trusted. Honest and sincere, loving and caring. Loyal and with a good humor in addition to his loving smile

Аbout myself:

I like to joke, to smile, can be sincere and shy, open and loyal

More about myself:

Like Georgian, Russian and Italian cuisines
and different music, sportive


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Can dance ballet and modern dances

My favorite music:

Music lover

My favorite movie:

Funny and relaxing

My favorite flower:

Roses,

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Sincere, like to joke, shy, simple

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His sincerity, openess, actions

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Don't know

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge