Olga from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 14712
Nickname: Olivka
First name: Olga
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 16.07.1984
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Internet marketing
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: daughter, 2014
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 51 kg 112 lbs
Eyes: gray
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

my personal qualities like kindness, responsiveness, determination, enterprise and activity

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Generous, kind, open, gentleman, caring and loving. Who is able to love me and my daughter as who we are. He will appreciate us...A person who doesn’t give up or afraid of making serious steps towards me

Аbout myself:

Since 17 years old I became independent and I stared to live on my own. I was born in a small village and that’s why I prefer more big cities to live in. My daughter is everything to me and I want to give her the best education and my support as my parents did for me before. I won’t hide my personal qualities like kindness, responsiveness, determination, enterprise and activity from a man who is looking for this in his beloved. I am not a boring person. A good listener and friend.

More about myself:

Like seafood and pop music


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Like sports, and dance pole dancing

My favorite music:

Any different

My favorite movie:

Any good

My favorite flower:

Roses, orchids, tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am feminine, sportive, kind and good looking

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His support and attention

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Not so easy

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge