Olga from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 14700
Nickname: _Olia_
First name: Olga
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 06.01.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Make-up artist
Education: Higher; lawyer
Marital status: divorced
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

I am a calm and modest woman despite on I communicate with people all the time. I am kind-hearted and very open-minded. I am a supportive woman and used to respect people and their opinion.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to meet the man who will be close to me by spirit. I will appreciate such qualities as kindness, loyalty, faithful. I would like to see a respectful, confident, and supportive man who will be interested in my needs and desires, and probably my wishes will be more important for him than his own.

Аbout myself:

I appreciate everything that is beautiful around me: people, nature… I am a creative person and that is why I choose the way to become a make-up artist. I have a very tender and romantic soul. I love to watch the sunrise and each time I wondering how beautiful it is like I see it for the first time.

More about myself:

I am an active woman and I prefer an active and healthy way of life. I do love my body and soul so I do a lot to be beautiful inside first of all. So I go on for dances for many years. I do yoga with pleasure. I love to travel and here is another passion of mine is the sea.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I have already mentioned in my profile description. Also, I like to have walked, to read, to cook.

My favorite music:

calm and romantic

My favorite movie:

Titanic, 3 meters above the sky

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes and I want to have kids in future
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My wish to be supported and protected by my man.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

If he shows me that he can listen to me and to respect my decisions. That's most important for me. Besides I will appreciate hos actions about winning my heart, my love, and my trust. I will appreciate his wish to create a family and to become the father of our kids.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I do not hurry up to meet the man just to be with. I am waiting for my Person, in all meanings of the word "MINE"

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust, RESPECT! Especially respect to woman and her needs.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge