TATYANA from Gomel, Belarus

ID: 14691
Nickname: lfb-7540
First name: TATYANA
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 20.08.1991
Country: Belarus
City: Gomel
Image

Where is Gomel?

See other ladies from Gomel

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: employee
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: Daughter 2
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

kind, gentle, sincere, romantic, calm, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, well-educated, responsible, honest, sincere, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, dancing, traveling, art, reading, nature, photographing


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge