ANZHELIKA from Mogilev, Belarus

ID: 14689
Nickname: lfb-7926
First name: ANZHELIKA
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 24.04.1998
Country: Belarus
City: Mogilev
Image

Where is Mogilev?

See other ladies from Mogilev

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: teacher
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 180 cm 5' 10.9"
Weight: 64 kg 141 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Italian
Age groupof a partner: 25-45

My personality:

kind, active, sociable, children-loving

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, financially secure, well-educated, confident

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: needlework, music, dancing, traveling, art, reading, photographing, drawing, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge