Oksana from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 14681
Nickname: OksanaBSar
First name: Oksana
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 31.08.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Occupation: bank manager
Education: higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1 son 3 years old
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: blue-grey
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

I love travelling, reading, learning languages, swimming, and having rest with my family and friends.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a loyal, calm, and reliable man for creative a strong and loving family

Аbout myself:

I am cheerful, caring, kind, and joyful.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? occasionally
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge