Elena from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 14679
Nickname: _Bella_Rose_
First name: Elena
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 22.09.1982
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: seamstress
Education: seamstress
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1 daughter (2018)
Height: 158 cm 5' 2.2"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Gray
Hair: light brown
English level: Fluent
Age groupof a partner: 35-58

My personality:

My friends tell me that I am a sociable, charming, kind girl who loves to get to know people and give them positive emotions. Perhaps I completely agree with them!))) But you can check whether this is really so)) I am easy and sociable person, I like to smile and give a smile to others.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a simple man with kind eyes and an open heart. I would like to make you the happiest man in the world. The most important things in the relationship for me are trust, love, care, and respect. Also, he should be a good communicator and he should be a real passion man with a big heart. He should support me in difficult moments and I would like to trust him in any situation.

Аbout myself:

I really appreciate and love life. I think that in any unpleasant situations you should try to find a favor, look with optimism and enjoy life! I like to be light and relaxed, laugh, but if the situation requires it, I can show my strong inner abilities. Raised, I do not accept in people a lie and rudeness. Every day, the reality is becoming more gloomy and serious, I want my family to be that small island of love, tenderness and kindness, where I would like to return every day!!!


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge