Alina from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14670
Nickname: Alinka
First name: Alina
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 08.07.1998
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Speech Therapist
Education: University (unfinished)
Marital status: Never married
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 28-66

My personality:

Live for people. That is what I was taught to do, since my childhood. I adore children, so I dreamt to become kindergarten teacher. When i came to the university, my rate was enough high to become speech therapist. And that is what I've done. Now I teach Belarussian children to talk right. I also work with the grown ups. Like in the movie "The King's Speech". I love what I do.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for a responsible man, who’ll be share views on life with me, and generally, want him to be interesting person, with whom you’ll always find the discussion topic. Also he necessarily must be highly respectful person among the other people. I want him to take care of me and I’ll be take care of him . I’m ready to devote him all my love and make our dreams become true together! Travels around the world, to discover new horizons, spend every day loving each other is my dream!

Аbout myself:

I am deeply convinced that in our life everything happens not by chance, there is a certain pattern .. and I often rely on intuition (inner voice) in my perception of people or work.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Smile, is what makes me beautiful. I love to smile and everythinn what makes me doing that. I am surfer. I have been surfing on Bali and in Portugal. I love jogging and do that every morning. I play the piano, as finished musical school, when I was a kid.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge