Anna from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14669
Nickname: Anuta
First name: Anna
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 15.10.1992
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Web-designer
Education: University degree
Marital status: Never married
Kids: no
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-56

My personality:

I’m an easy-going and lovely girl. My life is rather active and I’m not the one who likes to spend the most part of the time indoors. Of course sometimes it’s great to make myself comfortable in the armchair and to read a book or to watch favorite movie. I think that I’m sociable and open to everything new.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I always dream to see a real man with me, with strong character and self-trust. I wish him to be caring, tender and always be ready to support me. Also he should have moral and family's values and I'm sure that with such man we will be perfect couple!

Аbout myself:

Well, meet a cheerful young woman who is persistent and confident. Moreover she’s very creative and practical, outgoing and sensitive. Yeah, that’s about me)) However I’ll be honest enough to reveal some less pleasant sides of myself. Let’s say, at times I may be lazy and short of temper. I’m not that steady though I’m devoted to things and people I love! I always enjoy life to the full. I don’t like staying alone that’s why friends are an essential part of my life. Of course, I’m an established grown-up person but a small part of a kid still lives in me. And if I could experience smth again, I’d choose being a child once more! Perhaps this is why I dream to visit Disneyland some day)))

More about myself:

You should know that I am an easy going lady. You can think that I am quiet but once when you get to know me better I will never shut up...Just kidding))))


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I don't like to sit doing nothing,as I am an active person I like to move forward, never stop and never give up.But sometimes I prefer to spend time in quite atmosphere.I like to spend time at the sea-side in summer time.

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge