Anna from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14639
Nickname: lfb-7863
First name: Anna
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 02.03.1994
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: designer
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 70 kg 154 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 31-37

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, sincere, romantic, spontaneous, active, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, family-oriented, generous, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, stable, sincere, non smoker/drinker, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, music, traveling, art, reading, nature, drawing, cinema, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? prefer no children
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge