ANASTASIYA from Minsk, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 54

ANASTASIYA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14624
Nickname: lfb-7805
First name: ANASTASIYA
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 04.03.1991
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: teacher
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son 8
Height: 171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brunette
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 35-43

My personality:

kind, curious, romantic, stable, active, cheerful, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, careful, financially secure, with sense of humor, children-loving, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, decent, stable, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: traveling, nature, driving cars, cinema


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge