EKATERINA from Minsk, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 53

EKATERINA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14611
Nickname: lfb-7736
First name: EKATERINA
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 27.08.1991
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: manager
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight: 105 kg 231 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: red
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: German
Age groupof a partner: 33-38

My personality:

gentle, curious, hard-working, sincere, romantic, spontaneous, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, financially secure, with sense of humor, family-oriented, charming, cheerful, well-educated, responsible, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: music, dancing, traveling, nature, animals, cinema, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge