IRINA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14595
Nickname: lfb-7846
First name: IRINA
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 22.04.1996
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: employee
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 70 kg 154 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-40

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, sincere, romantic, calm, stable, spontaneous, active, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, charming, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, non smoker/drinker, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, needlework, sports, music, dancing, traveling, reading, nature, photographing, animals, driving cars, cinema, fashion, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge