NADEZHDA from Minsk, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 52

NADEZHDA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14500
Nickname: lfb-7518
First name: NADEZHDA
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 20.10.1991
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: director
Education: vocational education
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 68 kg 150 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

kind, gentle, hard-working, sincere, romantic, stable, sensual, elegant, cheerful, faithful, sociable, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, children-loving, generous, charming, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, music, dancing, traveling, reading, photographing, cinema, fashion


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge