VIKTORIYA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14453
Nickname: lfb-7247
First name: VIKTORIYA
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 23.12.1997
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Catholic
Occupation: teacher
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 179 cm 5' 10.5"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 24-25

My personality:

modest, calm, faithful

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

careful, with sense of humor, family-oriented, responsible, honest, non smoker/drinker, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: music, reading, nature, drawing, cinema


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge