OKSANA from Gomel, Belarus

ID: 14451
Nickname: lfb-7171
First name: OKSANA
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 15.10.1991
Country: Belarus
City: Gomel
Image

See other ladies from Gomel

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: shop-assistant
Education: secondary education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Daughter 12
Height: 155 cm 5' 1"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brunette
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: French,German
Age groupof a partner: 30-35

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, hard-working, sincere, romantic, cheerful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, financially secure, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, charming, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, confident, decent, honest, sociable, stable, sincere, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: sports, music, traveling, nature, housekeeping, animals, driving cars, cinema, going out


Do you smoke? yes
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge