MARIYA from Grodno, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 51

MARIYA from Grodno, Belarus

ID: 14448
Nickname: lfb-7408
First name: MARIYA
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 06.03.1993
Country: Belarus
City: Grodno
Image

Where is Grodno?

See other ladies from Grodno

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: engineer
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: red
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Italian,German
Age groupof a partner: 35-40

My personality:

kind, gentle, curious, sincere, calm, stable, sensual, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, honest, with sense of humor, intelligent

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, faithful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, generous, decent, stable, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, sports, traveling, reading, animals, driving cars


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? doesn't matter
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge