MARGARITA from Minsk, Belarus » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 53

MARGARITA from Minsk, Belarus

ID: 14377
Nickname: lfb-6970
First name: MARGARITA
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 27.04.1991
Country: Belarus
City: Minsk
Image

Where is Minsk?

See other ladies from Minsk

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: translator
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: NO
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 90 kg 198 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brunette
English level: Fluent
Other languages spoken: Spanish
Age groupof a partner: 30-35

My personality:

kind, curious, romantic, calm, careful, cheerful, children-loving

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

kind, careful, children-loving, cheerful, honest, sociable, serious, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: cooking, traveling, cinema


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? prefer no children
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge