TATYANA from Zhlobin, Belarus

ID: 14366
Nickname: lfb-7179
First name: TATYANA
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 24.09.1991
Country: Belarus
City: Zhlobin
Image

See other ladies from Zhlobin

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: shop-assistant
Education: vocational education
Marital status: single
Kids: Daughter 4, Daughter 7
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 29-37

My personality:

gentle, romantic, careful, cheerful, faithful, family-oriented, sociable, children-loving, with sense of humor

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

intelligent, kind, careful, with sense of humor, children-loving, family-oriented, cheerful, athletic, well-educated, responsible, gentle, sociable, stable, reliable

Аbout myself:

Hobbies, Skills: music, dancing, art, photographing, driving cars, cinema, going out


Do you smoke? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? ok
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge