Juliya from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13540
Nickname: JuliyaRose
First name: Juliya
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 02.08.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Business Owner
Education: University degree
Marital status: Never married
Kids: no
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blond
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 34-55

My personality:

You are lucky to meet the most smiling girl on the site! That's 100% garantee)). My friends say that I should have participated in Comedy Club, as I constantly tell jokes. That's not surprising, as at school I attended theater corses and planne to be a actress, though, being from a small town is not easy to get to a good theater university, so I decided to be on a life stage, not on a theater. I opened a shop of woman fashion. And now I make ladies beautiful and stylish. So, in case you need a fancy dress or a skirt, you may write me. I will give a discaunt for the men from the site. Haha.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

If you love sitting home and watching T, you're not my type oof a man. I look for someone, who treasures every moment of his life, you eagers meeting adventures, positive emotions and who tries to be happy the every second of his life.

Аbout myself:

I аm а wоmаn whо dеfinitеlу саn mаkе уоur lifе аs bright аs thе Gаlаху! Mу hеаrt is а hоmе tо thе wаrmеst thоughts. I аm а vеrу tеndеr wоmаn. Mу еуеs hаvе sееn thе lifе! But mу hеаrt hаs nоt fеlt muсh оf lоvе... Аnd this is whаt brоught mе hеre. I аm a diverse person. But i am ALWAYS faithful and sincere!

More about myself:

Yes, I’m persistent! I’m definitely not an introvert but I love sometimes to stay on my own. And yes, I’d rather spend a quiet evening at home with a good book and in the pleasant company of my man)) Though sometimes it’s great to hang out with friends too! I’m not a very choosy person – I accept life as it is. I wouldn’t try to change it a lot even if I were given power to do this!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I am professional horserider. I've been in it since childhood. I was brought up with a horse, whose name is Tor. He is strong and powerful, intelligent and at the same time graceful. My Mom says that I'm not marries, as I am still looking for someone, who would ride me better than Tor)). I love swimmig. I live on the bank of the river, so from May to October, I meet the sunrises, while swimming. Nature is fantastic in this period of time. What I diislike is winter. So, please, in winter I should be taken to a some warm place. And if we go skiing, also need some place to warm up, after that.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge