Katherine from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 13533
Nickname: _Katarina_
First name: Katherine
Age: 30
Date of Birth: 16.04.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: administrator in an entertainment center
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: green-gray
Hair: light brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-58

My personality:

I am tender and romantic. Easy-going, with a good sense of humor. I can say that I am a quite modest woman

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It is difficult to say, as people are different and I simply can not put everyone under one criterion. But, I wish my man was, tender, loyal, quite-romantic. I will not mind if he will treat me and take care of me. I am woman and I want to have a strong man by my side to feel myself a real weak and tender woman.

Аbout myself:

There some qualities I do appreciate in life and maybe they are a kind of my life position, I appreciate, honesty and respect not only in the relationship between man and woman but in life at all.

More about myself:

I have never been written about myself so much! lol!) Well, I am active, I like to cook very much. I like an active and healthy way of life.


Do you smoke? NO
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge