Nadezhda from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 13504
Nickname: _Nadin_
First name: Nadezhda
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 07.07.1987
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Occupation: Make-up artist
Education: Colleage degree
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blond
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-58

My personality:

My friends say I am a kind person with a sense of humor. Cause I think it's very important nowadays to stay positive and supportive no matter what can happen.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I have the only important quality I want to see in my future man - responsibility. This quality is very important to me.

Аbout myself:

I love traveling and see different countries, try different food, meet people, and learn about new cultures. Already have been in France, Check Republic, Norway, Turkey, United Arab Emirates, Kuwait, Jordan, Egypt, Lebanon, Russia, and Moldova. And wish to see a lot more with my beloved one.

More about myself:

I am a music lover, no matter the style of it, just hearing the rhythm and beautiful melody makes my mood up and body flow. I can't imagine my life without it. My passion is cooking. Like to cook for my family more than eating, cause giving makes me happier than taking.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge