Oksana from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 13450
Nickname: Ok_sano4ka
First name: Oksana
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 02.01.1981
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Artist
Education: Higher
Marital status: divorced
Kids: Son, 2004
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-55

My personality:

A little bit picky because I know what I want and whom I want!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I always dreamed and imagined my love as an attentive, loyal, open, generous man, with a deep sense in his eyes, so cute and charming smile with lips that you can’t but to kiss them. Who takes care of his body and health, strong physically and mentally

Аbout myself:

Even the lady with a strong character but tender soul can be here in a search of something more than just a friendship. With ordinary brown eyes that you won’t forget. I like to smile and be serious sometimes.

More about myself:

Ask me


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Dancing, gymnastics, fitness, stretching

My favorite music:

Music lover

My favorite movie:

Comedies

My favorite flower:

Roses, orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? don't mind
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Creative, active, always good looking

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

A good man without cockroaches in his head

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Still in a search

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge